JillibeanLogo_browndots-2

September 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Upcoming Classes And More

Become a Fan

« Layouts on Thursday! | Main | Designer Challenge-Quotes »

July 14, 2017

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Pam Sohan

CUTE! CUTE! CUTE!

Sue LD

Very cute alphas. I like the patterns on top.

Michelle Gallant

OMG I love these!!

Julie A. Shearer

These are wonderfully adorable!! Thanks for a chance to win!

Janet

Can you see me jumping up and down! LOL!! I love these!! Thank you for creating such amazing scrappy products!!! No need to shop anywhere else. You have all I need!!

Natalie (QSOgirl)

These are really cute! I am already envisioning them on album projects I have in progress!

Bethany Becker

I love these. I use your alphabets all the time and these will be a fun new adfition.

yvette weber

These are totally awesome!!! :))))

Marcia scantlin

What a simple but clever change. I like it.

Kelly Massman

these are really fun-colorblocked letters!!! :-)

Jennifer Wymore

Jillibean alphas are my favorite! I love these!

Jessica Kafka

Love these! Awesome colors!

Shilpa

This is what I call thinking out-of-the-box !! Very cute !!

Andrea

I love these! I am always looking for an awesome new alpha 😊

Jean Marmo

HOw cool! Fun and different! Love them!

Victoria in OHio

I DO like these! what a cook effect! I'd love to win ANY JB product cuz you are always and forever my fave!!!

Patchi

I love these quirky alphas!

Karen T.

Super cute! Love these new alphas!

Jami Wells

I LOVE these! So fun!

Heather V

Love these!

Anna Ekman

They are great!

super stick chick

Loving the 2 toned colorful look. Can't wait to get my hands on them!

Dallas L Efimov

Oh these are sooooo cute! Love the examples you did! I need some of these for the Scrapbook Expo in August here in IL!! Can't wait til their available!

Carolyn Johnson

These look so good on the layout and cards.

Tiffany Moyer

I'm a sucker for some cute alpha stickers! These are so creative with the half and half design!!!

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment

Your Information

(Name and email address are required. Email address will not be displayed with the comment.)